Streetlight Request at 575 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Street lights out on brookline Ave (old post not the new ones)

request #: 21422

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:37AM

opened: Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:37AM

closed: Tue Apr 23, 2019 06:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.334149,-71.112241 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334149,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair