Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 25 Asheville Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21427

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved prior to the completion of the project.

submitted: Fri Apr 12, 2019 07:32AM

opened: Fri Apr 12, 2019 07:32AM

closed: Thu Apr 25, 2019 10:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.2978435643411,-71.152439285136 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2978435643411,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees