Abandoned Bike Request at 361 Washington St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21429

submitted: Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:37PM

opened: Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.3343093274555,-71.1217941251314 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3343093274555,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole