Public Trees Request at 95 Blake Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190412_183508

Tree was cut last june and has not been replaced yet.

request #: 21430

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This location is on our tree planting request list.

submitted: Fri Apr 12, 2019 06:35PM

opened: Fri Apr 12, 2019 06:35PM

closed: Wed Apr 17, 2019 10:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.335121,-71.130196 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335121,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees