Public Trees Request at 101 Blake Rd, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190412_183656

Tree was destroyed by a snow plow this winter and should replaced

request #: 21431

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This location is on our tree planting request list.

submitted: Fri Apr 12, 2019 06:37PM

opened: Fri Apr 12, 2019 06:37PM

closed: Wed Apr 17, 2019 10:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.335195,-71.130214 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole