Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 145 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken scooter abandoned

request #: 21435

status: Closed. Scooter was picked up on Saturday.

submitted: Sat Apr 13, 2019 04:34PM

opened: Sat Apr 13, 2019 04:34PM

closed: Tue Apr 16, 2019 09:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3479893478028,-71.1207996961392 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3479893478028,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign