Pothole Request at 100–198 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed about 17 hours ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crater of death.

request #: 21440

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 14, 2019 12:49PM

opened: Sun Apr 14, 2019 12:49PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3321106930848,-71.1297538754995 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3321106930848,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign