Pothole Request at 135 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21441

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 14, 2019 12:49PM

opened: Sun Apr 14, 2019 12:49PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3320650679237,-71.1296480231567 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3320650679237,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign