Public Trees Request at 2 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190414_135030

2 broken branches above sidewalk and driveway to 2 Saint Paul St.

request #: 21442

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 14, 2019 01:51PM

opened: Sun Apr 14, 2019 01:51PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.337048,-71.119114 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337048,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair