Park Playground Equipment Request at 345 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing recycle receptacle beside trash receptacle

request #: 21445

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:44AM

opened: Mon Apr 15, 2019 10:44AM

closed: Wed May 08, 2019 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3446385143719,-71.1240203586138 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3446385143719,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti