Pothole Request at 102 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On Cypress

request #: 21446

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:14AM

opened: Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:14AM

closed: Thu May 02, 2019 09:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313550521004,-71.1256786401602 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313550521004,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti