Public Trees Request at 127 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190415_171953

Large tree branch fell

request #: 21448

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 15, 2019 05:19PM

opened: Mon Apr 15, 2019 05:19PM

closed: Wed Apr 17, 2019 10:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.341736,-71.128084 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341736,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike