Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 64 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190416_131638

Work sign left behind after construction

request #: 21452

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 16, 2019 01:16PM

opened: Tue Apr 16, 2019 01:16PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.336945,-71.119446 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole