Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1551–1557 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Marathon trash on south side of Beacon st.

request #: 21465

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Apr 19, 2019 10:08AM

opened: Fri Apr 19, 2019 10:08AM

closed: Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3395618889875,-71.132041923768 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3395618889875,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees