Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 28-40 Park St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lime scooter in the middle of the sidewalk

request #: 21467

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:35PM

opened: Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:35PM

closed: Fri Apr 19, 2019 01:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3375966666667,-71.1251055 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375966666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti