Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 185 Dean Rd, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Awful holes

request #: 21507

submitted: Wed Apr 24, 2019 05:12PM

opened: Wed Apr 24, 2019 05:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3333617952115,-71.1473151762701 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3333617952115,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk