Pothole Request at 1712–1722 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at 1714 beacon street

request #: 21573

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun May 05, 2019 09:05AM

opened: Sun May 05, 2019 09:05AM

closed: Thu May 23, 2019 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3384133333333,-71.1394971666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3384133333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti