Park Playground Equipment Request at 16 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead squirrel in playground Also found 3 used condoms and poop in toilet paper in the playground

request #: 21575

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 05, 2019 11:18AM

opened: Sun May 05, 2019 11:18AM

closed: Wed May 08, 2019 01:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3423683178074,-71.1339542549766 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423683178074,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment