Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 344–398 Clark Rd, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

A trash can got dragged up Clark road by a car and left on our sidewalk no number on it but people are throwing trash in it can you please take it away. Thanks

request #: 21576

submitted: Sun May 05, 2019 12:12PM

opened: Sun May 05, 2019 12:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3355407714844,-71.1416533065541 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3355407714844,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair