Public Trees Request at 100 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

4 dead trees in picnic area at Fisher Hill park didn't make the winter...

request #: 21610

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 08, 2019 03:41PM

opened: Wed May 08, 2019 03:41PM

closed: Wed Jul 24, 2019 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3299159529082,-71.1428266671217 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3299159529082,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight