Streetlight Request at 209 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Not working

request #: 21616

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 08, 2019 09:44PM

opened: Wed May 08, 2019 09:44PM

closed: Fri May 10, 2019 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.339964,-71.120737 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339964,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti