Broken Parking Meter Request at 53 Parkman St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190509_174028

Parked in bike lane

request #: 21621

status: Closed. Please call the Police business line for all “live” parking complaints. 617-730-2222. Thank you.

submitted: Thu May 09, 2019 05:40PM

opened: Thu May 09, 2019 05:40PM

closed: Thu May 09, 2019 05:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.34465,-71.117081 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign