Broken Parking Meter Request at 1626–1630 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uber blocking the Bike lane in Washington Square. Happens every day. What needs to be done to get enforcement?

request #: 21623

submitted: Thu May 09, 2019 09:31PM

opened: Thu May 09, 2019 09:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3393206079521,-71.1360118085413 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3393206079521,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight