Broken Parking Meter Request at 1461–1489 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car driving in the bike lane. What needs to be done to get enforcement?

request #: 21624

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu May 09, 2019 09:32PM

opened: Thu May 09, 2019 09:32PM

closed: Fri Jul 19, 2019 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402277567962,-71.1279123937122 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402277567962,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign