Broken Parking Meter Request at 1052–1078 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Amazon delivery truck blocking bike lane. What needs to be done to get enforcement?

request #: 21625

submitted: Thu May 09, 2019 09:35PM

opened: Thu May 09, 2019 09:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3453119788635,-71.1101689091422 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3453119788635,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair