Abandoned Bike Request at University Path, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike has been here unlocked for several weeks

request #: 21627

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 05:24AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 05:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3370023033724,-71.128890121761 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3370023033724,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair