Abandoned Bike Request at 1024 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This one hasn't moved for months.

request #: 21628

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 06:41AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 06:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3459617453502,-71.1080087023459 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3459617453502,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair