Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190510_070612

Will these be removed soon? Sorry the pair is gone, but these are street litter now

request #: 21629

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 07:07AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 07:07AM

closed: Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.345932,-71.106982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345932,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign