Pothole Request at 140 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190510_075527

Several potholes

request #: 21630

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 07:55AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 07:55AM

closed: Thu May 23, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.331539,-71.117216 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole