Pothole Request at Washington St @ Walnut, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190510_075602

By Juniper St several potholes

request #: 21631

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 07:57AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 07:57AM

closed: Thu May 16, 2019 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.331615,-71.116221 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331615,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti