Pothole Request at 10 Juniper St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190510_075720

Pothole in crosswalk

request #: 21632

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 08:00AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 08:00AM

closed: Thu May 16, 2019 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.331455,-71.116041 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331455,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees