Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 10 Juniper St, Brookline

Opened 13 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190510_080040

Plz repaint crosswalk

request #: 21633

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 08:01AM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.331514,-71.11602 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.331514,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti