Streetlight Request at 850 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Light out

request #: 21634

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 03:37PM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 03:37PM

closed: Thu May 16, 2019 08:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.326601,-71.149575 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326601,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Pothole