Public Trees Request at 100 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree pulled out.

request #: 21635

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 10, 2019 08:01PM

opened: Fri May 10, 2019 08:01PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3291258011888,-71.1422798083563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3291258011888,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment