Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 9 Newton St, Brookline

Opened 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing step Lars Anderson pond

request #: 21637

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 01:10PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 01:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3112277454159,-71.1390303355373 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3112277454159,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair