Graffiti Request at 709–711 Washington St, Brookline

Opened 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21638

offensive: no

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 02:47PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 02:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3396921005888,-71.1358708162159 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3396921005888,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti