Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 17 Garrison Rd, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sunken concrete tile. Trip hazard

request #: 21639

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 03:37PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 03:37PM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2019 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378034545796,-71.1365954138791 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378034545796,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair