Public Trees Request at 19 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead tree fall hazard

request #: 21641

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The tree will be pruned by forestry staff

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 04:44PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 04:44PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407131440262,-71.1326131871692 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407131440262,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign