Pothole Request at 101 Amory St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Amory St Northbound

request #: 21643

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 06:37PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 06:37PM

closed: Thu May 23, 2019 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470329992878,-71.1145857899785 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470329992878,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole