Park Playground Equipment Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tire swing is broken does not spin properly

request #: 21644

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 07:24PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 07:24PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3391990783087,-71.1147387419558 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391990783087,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment