Park Playground Equipment Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can we get a new tire swing here before school ends....

request #: 21645

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The Town is waiting for the manufacture to inspect the unit before putting it back in service.

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 07:25PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 07:25PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3392219609044,-71.1148490478016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3392219609044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment