Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1122 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Halls pond sanctuary board walk has a few small sections that are busted and need repair

request #: 21646

submitted: Sat May 11, 2019 08:43PM

opened: Sat May 11, 2019 08:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.346645251612,-71.1115546438957 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.346645251612,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees