Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 161-163 High St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Poison ivy at narrow sidewalk passing

request #: 21647

submitted: Mon May 13, 2019 08:52AM

opened: Mon May 13, 2019 08:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.326291927004,-71.120207959797 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.326291927004,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight