Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 163 Coolidge St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car parked illegally on wrong side of road all day long.

request #: 21650

status: Closed. Referred to Brookline Police Department Traffic Division.

submitted: Mon May 13, 2019 04:18PM

opened: Mon May 13, 2019 04:18PM

closed: Tue May 14, 2019 09:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3492736816406,-71.1253207819457 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3492736816406,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees