Abandoned Bike Request at 163 Coolidge St, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two bikes have been chained here since before June 2018. Have never moved

request #: 21651

submitted: Mon May 13, 2019 04:19PM

opened: Mon May 13, 2019 04:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3492431640625,-71.1253117872527 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3492431640625,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight