Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Green St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21655

submitted: Tue May 14, 2019 10:19PM

opened: Tue May 14, 2019 10:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3434820511593,-71.1214527604161 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3434820511593,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti