Damaged Sign Request at 62 Green St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Election sign still up on May 15

request #: 21657

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Wed May 15, 2019 02:08PM

opened: Wed May 15, 2019 02:08PM

closed: Fri Jul 19, 2019 08:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.344394223804,-71.1205447186447 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344394223804,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair