Pothole Request at Harvard St @ Kent St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190516_012901

request #: 21659

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu May 16, 2019 01:29AM

opened: Thu May 16, 2019 01:29AM

closed: Thu May 23, 2019 07:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.333231,-71.118756 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333231,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter