Park Playground Equipment Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain can't turn off

request #: 21666

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Water Division.

submitted: Fri May 17, 2019 08:07AM

opened: Fri May 17, 2019 08:07AM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397216796875,-71.1145814974523 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397216796875,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole