Sidewalk Repair at 9 Newton St

OPENED about 1 year ago #21680
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Sidewalk is damaged and a lot of gravel all over the path obstructing the way. Impossible to go with stroller or bike.



address: 9 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 754020.489707827, 2938703.67994019

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31138333333331, -71.13822216666667

Timestamp Description
Sun May 19, 2019 12:52pm
Sun May 19, 2019 12:52pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone